Commissioners

Mr. Robert J. Stavran, President

Term Expires:
August 11, 2022

Mr. James R. Strehlow, Secretary

Term Expires:
August 11, 2021

Mr. Thomas Wittkopf, Commissioner

Term Expires:
August 11, 2019

Mr. Galen G. Olson, Commissioner

Term Expires:
August 11, 2020

Mr. Craig Mortensen, Commissioner

Term Expires:

August 11, 2023